RANKING GERAL 2008

      RESULTADO FINAL

  Expo Especializada  -Dep. PR - Juiz: Javier Farina ( Argentina) - 01/03/08
  Expo Válida/Geral  -Dep. PR - Juíza: Erika Gatti - 01/03/08
  Expo Válida/Geral - Dep.Pr - Juíza: Ikuko Nagasako - 01/03/08
  Expo Válida / Geral - Dep RS - Juíza: Suzanne Blum - 22/03/08
  Expo Especializada - DCSP/Jundiaí - Juíza: Mirian Wendhausen - 12/04/08
  Expo Especializada - DCSP/Jundiaí - Juiz: Edgard M.Brito - 12/04/08
  Expo Válida/Geral - Dep.BA- Juiza: Eliza Handel - 27/04/08
                                   Expo Especializada - DCSP - Juíz: Paulo M.Pontes - 21/06/08
                                   Nacional de Dobermann - CBRD - Juíz: Adrian Woodfork - 22/06/08
                                   Expo Válida/Geral - Dep.BA - Juiz: Sergio M.Castro - 26/07/08
                                           Expo Válida/Geral - Dep.BA - Juíz: Ruan Rivera - 26/07/08
                                           Expo Especializada - Dep.DF - Juíz: Fábio Amorin - 30/08/08
                                           Expo Especializada - Dep.DF - Juíza: Erika Gatti - 30/08/08
                                           Expo Especializada - DCSP/ABC - Juíza: Jocelyn Croad - 13/09/08
                                           Expo Especializada - DCSP/ABC - Juíza: Maria Eliza Rizzini - 13/09/08
                                           Expo Especializada - DCSP/KCSP - Juíza: Miran Atalla Pontes - 18/10/08
                                           Expo Especializada - DCSP/KCSP - Juíz: Fábio D´Império - 19/10/08
                                           Expo Especializada - DCSP/ CKC - Juiz: Marcos Hotz - 01/11/2008
                                           Expo Especializada - DCSP/ CKC- Juiz: Dino Miraglia Filho - 01/11/2008
                                           Expo Especializada - Dep.ES/K.GdeVitoria - Juíz:Juan F.Castilho-21/9/2008
                                           Expo Especializada - Dep.ES/K.Gde Vitoria - Juíza:Ikuko Nagasako- 21/9/2008
                                           Expo Válida/Geral  - DCRio/Volta Redonda - Juíza:Elisa Handel- 26/10/2008
                                           Expo Válida/Geral  - Dep.MG/KCBH - Juíza:Elisa de Castro- 08/11/2008
                                           Expo Válida/Geral  - Dep.MG/KCBH - Juíz: Sergio de Castro- 08/11/2008
                                           Expo Especializada  -DCRio/BKC - Juíz: Claudio de Almeida- 15/11/2008
                                           Expo Especializada  -DCRio/BKC - Juíza: Mirian Wendhausen- 15/11/2008
                                           Expo Váilda/Geral   -Dep.PR/Ponta Grossa - Juíz: Jayme Martinelli- 29/11/2008
                                           Expo Especializada  -Dep.RS/Ponta Alegre - Juíz: Cyro Burgos Fernandes - 13/12/2008
                                           Expo Especializada  -Dep.RS/Ponta Alegre - Juíz: Fernando Rodrigues - 13/12/2008
                                           Expo Especializada  -Dep.RS/Ponta Alegre - Juíz: Sergio Capps - 13/12/2008

Classif. Geral  PONTOS PROPRIETARIO
1 Good Fighter Dracon 246 André X.Leis & Milton Blois
2 De Lex Luthor Flash Dance 237 Norberto Diaz
3 Matelot Negresse Le Sueur 156 José Rubens Salgueiro
4 Gabcyndog´s Fantasty Girls 154 Julio Orbenes Parra & Leonardo Menace
5 De Lex Luthor Van Helsin 116 Julio O.Parra & Roberto Cocolin
6 Gabcyndog´s Fighter King 90 Renato Almada & Evelina Martinelli & José Rubens
6 Double D Black Tie 90 Daniel Beloff
8 Golias Dickson Maggie Von Broda 87 Oscar Broda
9 Widard de Akido San 86 Black Brat & Akido San
10 Von Borghen Nicole Kidman 73 Debora L.G.Borges Pereira
10 Good Fighter Darzza 73 André L.Figueredo & Milton Blois
12 Double D Kiss N'Tell 70 Luis Starechi
12 Soundne´s Will Roy 70 Miguel Amorin & Caio Amorin
14 A.Mondes Sand &Dunes of Sahara 66 Ada Levine & Flavio Mendes
15 Dobs Salinas Kennel Petrus Foverer 62 Salinas Kennel
16 Solleil Rouge Le Sueur 56 José Rubens Salgueiro
17 Blue Word´s Yasmim Brazil Charade 54 Miguel Amorin & Gabriel Amorin
18 Good Fighter Elga 53 Miguel Amorin
19 Dobs Salinas Kennel Koda 47 Salinas Kennel
19 Charade´s Romulus V.Ravenswood 47 Ney Kurtz
21 Von Borghen Pelé Shane 44 Lone Eagle Kennel
22 La Jolla Von Weissensee 40 Monica Ribeiro
23 A Js.Von Chillan de Budi 39 Spirit of the Braves
24 Ultra Violeta Von Weissensee 38 Maíra & Edgard Morales Brito
25 Double D Dali 37 Julio Patricio Orbenes
26 Charade´s Heidi V.Ravenswood 36 Ney Kurtz
27 A.Js.Von Chillan de Arica 32 Spirit of the Braves
28 L´ange Bleu Le Sueur 30 José Rubens Salgueiro
28 Salinas Kennel Captain Jack Sparrow 30 Salinas Kennel
30 Britney Spears DB Von Leis 29 André Xavier Leis
30 Charade´s Remus V.Ravenswood 29 Ney Kurtz
30 Charleston Queen Victória 29 Evelyne & Luiz Fernando Ribas
33 Paradigma´s Grove Rias Baixas 26 Paradigma´s Kennel
33 Lune Bleu Le Sueur 26 José Rubens Salgueiro
33 Lauter Kampe Jov 26 Valdir G.Silva
36 Double D Midnight Special 25 Claudius Ferrari
36 Blue Word´s Chiara Brazil Charade 25 Willian & Luciane Junger
38 Double D Enchanted Dream 22 Luis Fernando Ribas &J.Rubens
39 Ursula de Vida Nova 20 Anna Maria D.Dalle Rose
40 Urano Von Weissensee 18 Sergio Schafirovitch
40 Diamantstein Areta Caonino 18 Renata & Amiel Diamantsie
40 Charade´s Izolda V.Ravenswood 18 Marisa & Ney Kurtz
43 Coolie Star HK 05 Imperador 17 Gilberto Cunha
44 Naomi de Black Shadow 16 J.Marchese & E.Campiciano &M.Leon
44 Barrabus Le Sueur 16 José Rubens Salgueiro
46 Double D Highway Star 15 Levi Coelho
46 Von Borghen Steven Seagal 15 Luiz Fernando de Matos
48 A.Mondes Angelina the Dark Mirage 13 Ada Levine & Flavio Mendes
48 Samira Von Weissensee 13 Joia Alexandra Gerbaka
50 Brandy M.A Timberland´s 12 Luis Starechi
50 Taurus de Vida Nova 12 Anna Maria D.Dalle Rose
52 A.Mondes Risin Star 11 Ada Levine & Flavio Mendes
52 Pepita K de La Grepia 11 Silvia & Erlano
52 Strike Von Weissensee 11 Ana Beatriz de Vito
55 Von Borghen Ingrid Bergmann 10 Debora L.G.Borges Pereira & Marcelo Salles
55 Von Borghen Catherine Zetha Jones 10 Lone Eagle Kennel
55 Lauter Kampe Magic Golden Trip 10 Golden Trip
55 Blue Word´s Safira Brazil CharadeB2-4 10 Willian & Luciane Junger
55 Double D So Magic 10 Daniel Beloff
55 Double D Hot Shot 10 Downtown Kennel
55 A´Mondes Angelina the Dark Thunder 10 Ada Levine & Flavio Mendes
62 Opera King´s Fire 9 Glauber Marques de Aguiar
62 Pegasus NS of Ichimonji 9 Holton Rigetto & Ana Beatriz Knoll
62 Mina Spencer Ravell 9 Silvia & Erlano
62 Boris DB Von Leis 9 André Xavier Leis & Guilherme Ferrari
66 A.Js.Von Chillan Carly Simon de Libra 8 Julio Orbenes Parra & Roberto Cicolin &M.Ram
66 Gabcyndog´s Donatello 8 Leonardo Menace
66 Double D Point Black 8 Marcos Rampo
66 Lewis Hamilton Ton Gulliver Black Winners 8 Claudius Ferrari & Arthur Uchoa
70 Nitro de Akido San 7 Marcio Ikeda &Rafael Zanotto & Renata
70 Good Fighter Von Leis Flora 7 Odilon dos Santos
70 Weisswolf Charleston Roddick 7 Glauber Marques de Aguiar
70 Black Brat Cory Kilt 7 Clandio & Marlene Petrucci
70 Gury Charly de Black Shadow  7 Leandro Jardim Petroso
75 Lord Byron de Black Shadow 6 Black Shadow
75 Blue Word´s Thor Brazil 6 Willian & Luciane Junger
75 Br Von Borghen Yves RC3 6 Debora Ligia G.B.Pereira
75 Charade´s Sophie V.Ravenswood 6 Ney Kurtz
75 Black Brat Foxy Lady 6 Elizabeth &Telmo S.Lima & Marcos Rampo
75 El Don Allcusdober´s Black Shadow 6 Humberto Dall´olmo & Carlos Marchese
80 A.Mondes La Grand Dame 5 José Ruy Borges Pereira
80 Charleston Queen Latifah 5 André Xavier Leis
80 Heike Von Herlich Stamm 5 Pedro Ivo Aureliano da Silva
80 Lohan Gulliver Black Winner's 5 Paulo Renato Macedo
80 Bvlgari Pinetree VBK 5 José Ruiz Borges Pereira
80 Black Brat Easy Rider 5 José Ruiz Borges Pereira
86 Black Brat Chelly Pepper 4 Elizabeth & Telmo C.S.Lima & L.H.Guimarães
86 Coolie Star HK 05 Florencia 4 Gilberto Machado Cunha
86 Black Brat Scape 4 Luiz Carlos Bispo dos Santos
86 Von Borghen Sophia Loren RC II 4 Debora Ligia G.B.Pereira
86 Double D Dark Thunder 4 Junior &Angelica Monteiro & Nelson & Ana Mahle
86 Teraline Isabelle 4 Elaine & Roberto Sardenberg
72 Yoda Spencer Ravell 3 Silvia & Erlano
73 Nello´s Brooksville 2 Elizabeth & Telmo C.S.Lima
73 Vulcão de Vida Nova 2 Anna Maria D.Dalle Rose
73 Amarock´s Indy Serena 2 José de Souza
73 Charleston Gulliver 2 Renato Almada 
73 Thorest´s Black Shine 2 Renato Almada
78 Aika de Akido San 1 Elizabeth & Telmo C.S.Lima & Gustavo Jim
78 Goodwill Brutus Vida Nova 1 Fabio Blandino
78 Charade´s Ezequiel V.Ravenswood 1 Ney Kurtz